Sponsor_13_ImmobiliareMarcantonini

Sponsor_2_Image

Sponsor_4_CF

Sponsor_10_Kinecenter

Sponsor_9_Manufatti

Sponsor_12_Settecalcio

Sponsor_Vuoto

Sponsor_Vuoto

Sponsor_Vuoto

Sponsor_Vuoto

Sponsor_Vuoto

A breve il nuovo calendario con tutte le categorie!!!

CLASSIFICHE TORNEO 2014

CAT.

U12

CLASSIFICA

1 BASTIA

2 REAL VIRTUS

3 CANNARA

PT.

6

3

0

CLASSIFICA

1 PILA

2 N. FULGINIUM

3 ANGELANA

PT.

4

4

0

CAT.

U10

CLASSIFICA

1 REAL VIRTUS

2 BASTIA

3 NUOVA ALBA

PT.

4

3

1

CLASSIFICA*

1 PILA

2 ANGELANA

3 TORGIANO

PT.

6

3

0

CAT.

U8

CLASSIFICA

1 NUOVA ALBA

2 REAL VIRTUS

3 PETRIGNANO

PT.

4

4

0

CLASSIFICA*

1 ANGELANA

2 COLLEPIEVE

3 TORGIANO

PT.

4

4

0

CALENDARIO TORNEO

DATA

ORA

CAT.

PARTITA

 

RIS.

17/06/2014

19:00

U12

CANNARA - BASTIA

0 - 3

 

20:00

U10

NUOVA ALBA - BASTIA

2 - 7

 

20:00

U8

NUOVA ALBA - PETRIGNANO

4 - 0

18/06/2014

19:00

U12

ANGELANA – NUOVA FULGINIUM

3 - 4

 

20:00

U10

ANGELANA - TORGIANO

4 - 1

 

20:00

U8

ANGELANA - TORGIANO

4 - 2

19/06/2014

19:00

U12

BASTIA – REAL VIRTUS

5 - 1

 

20:00

U10

BASTIA – REAL VIRTUS

2 - 4

 

20:00

U8

PETRIGNANO – REAL VIRTUS

0 - 3

19/06/2014

18:00

U12

NUOVA FULGINIUM - PILA

2 - 2

23/06 

18:30

U10

TORGIANO – PILA

2 - 10

23/06 

19:30

U8

TORGIANO - COLLEPIEVE

1 - 2

21/06/2014

19:00

U12

CANNARA – REAL VIRTUS

1 - 3

 

20:00

U10

NUOVA ALBA – REAL VIRTUS

5 - 5

 

20:00

U8

NUOVA ALBA – REAL VIRTUS

2 - 2

22/06/2014

19:00

U12

ANGELANA - PILA

3 - 4

 

20:00

U10

ANGELANA - PILA

1 - 2

 

20:00

U8

ANGELANA - COLLEPIEVE

2 - 2

FINALI

DATA

ORA

CAT.

PARTITA

RIS.

25/06/2014

18:00

U8

SEMIFINALE
ANGELANA - REAL VIRTUS

2 - 0

19:00

U8

SEMIFINALE
NUOVA ALBA - COLLEPIEVE

1 - 2

19:00

U1O

SEMIFINALE
BASTIA - PILA

3 - 3
(8-7)

26/06/2014

18:30

U10

SEMIFINALE
REAL VIRTUS - ANGELANA

1 - 1 (6-5)

19:30

U12

SEMIFINALE
PILA - REAL VIRTUS 

2 - 2 (5-6)

 

27/06/2014

18:00

U8

FINALE III POSTO
REAL VIRTUS - NUOVA ALBA
 

3 - 0

 

18:45

U8

FINALE I POSTO
 ANGELANA - COLLEPIEVE

3 - 4 (1-1)

 

19:30

U12

SEMIFINALE
NUOVA FULGINIUM - BASTIA

 2 - 3

28/06/2014

19:00

U10

FINALE III POSTO
PILA - ANGELANA

2 - 3

19:45

U10

FINALE I POSTO
BASTIA - REAL VIRTUS 

1 - 2 (1-1)

29/06/2014

18:30

U12

FINALE III POSTO NUOVA FULGINIUM - PILA

 

19:30

U12

FINALE I POSTO BASTIA - REAL VIRTUS

Sponsor_5_Ciancabilla

Sponsor_6_Scardazza

Sponsor_8_Tecnocarta

Sponsor_7_Rossi

Sponsor_11_Schippa

Sponsor_Vuoto

Sponsor_Vuoto

Sponsor_Vuoto

Sponsor_Vuoto

Sponsor_Vuoto

Sponsor_Vuoto

Eventi_1_Settecervelli

Eventi_3_MissItalia

Eventi_8_fuorilegge

Eventi_7_fioroscuro

Eventi_4_RinoGaetano

Eventi_6_liga